Wettkampfergebnisse

Liga Begegnung Wettkampfprotokoll Datum
Regionalliga WNÖ 1 Badener AC vs. KSV Klosterneuburg 20170422_bac_klo.pdf 22.04.2017 - 18:45
Regionalliga WNÖ 1 SC Harland vs. KSV Mödling 20170422_har_möd.pdf 22.04.2017 - 18:45
Regionalliga WNÖ 2 WKG SK Loosdorf/KSK Melk vs. AKH Vösendorf II 20170422_loomel_vöd2.pdf 22.04.2017 - 18:45
Regionalliga WNÖ 3 Post SV Wien vs. FAK Goliath 20170422_gol_psv.pdf 22.04.2017 - 18:00
Regionalliga WNÖ 3 KSK Milon St.Pölten vs. 1.UAK Waldviertel 20170422_mil_wld.pdf 22.04.2017 - 16:45
STK Breitenfurt vs. KSV Eiche Wien II 20170408_brf_eiw2.pdf 08.04.2017 - 17:45
SV Schwechat OMV vs. KSK Brunn 20170407_svs_bru.pdf 07.04.2017 - 18:45
AKH Vösendorf I vs. WKG HSV Langenlebarn/FAC Gitti-City II 20170401_vöd1_lalgic2.pdf 01.04.2017 - 19:00
Regionalliga WNÖ 1 KSV Mödling vs. Badener AC 20170325_mod_bac.pdf 25.03.2017 - 18:45
Regionalliga WNÖ 2 AKH Vösendorf II vs. KSV Pressbaum 20170325_vod2_pre.pdf 25.03.2017 - 18:45
Regionalliga WNÖ 3 1.UAK Waldviertel vs. Post SV Wien 20170325_wld_psv.pdf 25.03.2017 - 18:45
Regionalliga WNÖ 2 KSV Eiche Wien I vs. SK Loosdorf/KSK Melk 20170325_eiw1_loomel.pdf 25.03.2017 - 17:45
KSK Brunn vs. STK Breitenfurt 20170325_bru_brf.pdf 25.03.2017 - 17:45
Regionalliga WNÖ 3 FAK Goliath vs. KSK Milon 20170325_gol_mil.pdf 25.03.2017 - 16:45
KSV Eiche Wien II vs. SV Schwechat OMV 20170325_eiw2_svs.pdf 25.03.2017 - 15:45
Regionalliga WNÖ 1 KSV Klosterneuburg vs. SC Harland 20170324_klo_har.pdf 24.03.2017 - 19:45
AC Feldkirchen vs. AKH Vösendorf I 20170318_fel_vöd1.pdf 18.03.2017 - 19:00
HSV Langenlebarn/Gitti-City vs. SAV Graz 20170318_lalgic2_graz.pdf 18.03.2017 - 19:00
HSV Langenlebarn/Gitti-city vs. Bruck an der Mur 20170304_giclal1_bruck.pdf 04.03.2017 - 19:00
Regionalliga WNÖ 1 SC Harland vs. Badener AC 20170304_har_bac.pdf 04.03.2017 - 18:45
Regionalliga WNÖ 3 1.UAK Waldviertel vs. FAK Goliath 20170225_wld_gol.pdf 25.02.2017 - 18:45
Regionalliga WNÖ 2 AKH Vösendorf II vs. KSV Eiche Wien Ottakring I 20170225_vod2_eiw1.pdf 25.02.2017 - 18:45
Regionalliga WNÖ 2 WKG SK Loosdorf/KSK Melk vs. KSV Pressbaum 20170225_loomel_pre.pdf 25.02.2017 - 18:45
Regionalliga WNÖ 1 KSV Mödling vs. KSV Klosterneuburg 20170225_mod_klo.pdf 25.02.2017 - 18:45
Regionalliga WNÖ 3 KSK Milon St.Pölten vs. Post SV Wien 20170225_mil_psv.pdf 25.02.2017 - 16:45
SV Schwechat OMV vs. STK Breitenfurt 20170218_svs_brf.pdf 18.02.2017 - 17:45
KSK Brunn vs KSK Eiche Wien Ottakring II 20170218_bru_eiw2.pdf 18.02.2017 - 17:45
Richard Türk Trophy 20170204_Türk Turnier.pdf 04.02.2017 - 15:30
Klubmeisterschaft SK Loosdorf, KSK Melk und KSK Milon 20170107_klm_loo_mel_mil.pdf 07.01.2017 (All day)
Interliga WNÖ AKH Vösendorf vs. WKG FAC Gitti-City/HSV Langenlebarn 20161029_vöd1_giclal1.pdf 29.10.2016 - 18:45
Interliga WNÖ KSV Eiche Wien I vs. KOFI Trencin 20161029_eiw1_trencin.pdf 29.10.2016 - 17:45
Regionalliga WNÖ 3 KSV Brunn vs. FAK Goliath 20161029_bru_gol.pdf 29.10.2016 - 17:45
Regionalliga WNÖ 2 KSV Eiche Wien II vs. 1.UAK Waldviertel 20161029_eiw2_wld.pdf 29.10.2016 - 15:45
Regionalliga WNÖ 2 KSV Klosterneuburg vs. KSK Milon St.Pölten 20161028_klo_mil.pdf 28.10.2016 - 19:45
Regionalliga WNÖ 3 SV Schwechat OMV vs. Badener AC II 20161028_svs_bac2.pdf 28.10.2016 - 18:45
Landesliga WNÖ SC Harland vs. KSV Pressbaum 20161015_har_pre.pdf 15.10.2016 - 18:45
Regionalliga WNÖ 1 WKG SK Loosdorf/KSK Melk vs. KSV Mödling 20161015_loomel_möd.pdf 15.10.2016 - 18:45
Landesliga WNÖ WKG AK Leopoldau/KSC Wolkersdorf vs. Badener AC 20161015_leowol_bac1.pdf 15.10.2016 - 17:45
Regionalliga WNÖ 1 Post SV Wien vs. AKH Vösendorf II 20161015_psv_vöd2.pdf 15.10.2016 - 15:15
Regionalliga WNÖ 2 KSV Milon vs. 1.UAK Waldviertel 20161002_mil_wld.pdf 02.10.2016 - 14:45
WKG Gitti-City/HSV Langenlebarn vs. Bruck/Mur 20161001_giclal1_bruck.pdf 01.10.2016 - 19:00
Regionalliga WNÖ 3 Badener AC II vs. KSK Brunn 20161001_bac_bru.pdf 01.10.2016 - 18:45
Regionalliga WNÖ 3 FAK Goliath vs. STK Breitenfurt 20161001_gol_brf.pdf 01.10.2016 - 16:45
Regionalliga WNÖ 2 KSV Klosterneuburg vs. WKG FAC Gitti-City/HSV Langenlebarn II 20160930_klo_giclal3.pdf 30.09.2016 - 19:45
Niederösterreich Landesmeisterschaft der U9, U11 und U13 20160925_noem_u9_u11_u13_voesendorf.pdf 25.09.2016 (All day)
Interliga WNÖ AKH Vösendorf vs. KOFI Trencin 20160924_vöd1_trencin.pdf 24.09.2016 - 18:45
Interliga WNÖ WGK FAC Gitti-City/HSV Langenlebarn I vs. KSV Eiche Wien I 20160924_giclal1_eiw1.pdf 24.09.2016 - 18:45
Regionalliga WNÖ 2 1.UAK Waldviertel vs. KSV Klosterneuburg 20160924_wld_klo.pdf 24.09.2016 - 18:45
Regionalliga WNÖ 1 Post SV Wien vs.WKG SK Loosdorf/KSK Melk 20160924_psv_loomel.pdf 24.09.2016 - 17:45
Regionalliga WNÖ 2 WKG FAC Gitti-City/HSV Langenlebarn II vs. KSV Eiche Wien II 20160924_giclal3_eiw2.pdf 24.09.2016 - 16:15

Pages